Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed

Location

    The 1-room Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen apartment features a convenient location around 25 minutes' walk from the Gran Casino de Lanzarote and hosts up to 3 guests. Set not far from the Old Town Harbour, the apartment with a terrace overlooks the pool.

    The Playa Blanca is just 1.7 km away, while Mirador del Puerto is 450 m from the 38 m² apartment. Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional apartment is also 950 m from the beach.

    For added convenience, a bidet and a shower are available at the apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy a hair dryer and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    This accommodation offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. The property is a few steps from the nearest bus stop Balcon del Mar. To diversify your journey experience, mini golf are offered to guests. Also, the presence of a swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000350190005205680000000000000VV-35-3-00017972,VV-35-3-0001797
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen

    For added convenience, a bidet and a shower are available at the apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy a hair dryer and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Exterior photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Skyline photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Swimming Pool photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Swimming Pool photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Swimming Pool photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Bathroom photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Bathroom photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Kitchen photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Swimming Pool photo Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen  Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional apartment?
      The size of Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional apartment is 38 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Gin Gin Vivienda Vacacional Puerto del Carmen